컨텐츠 바로가기

FINANCIAL INFORMATION

INVESTMENT INDICATOR

Investment Indicator
2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Operating Profit Margin(%)13.110.39.09.18.1
Recurring Profit Margin(%)12.69.26.07.02.8
Net Profit Margin(%)9.46.64.14.91.5
EBITDA Margin(%)22.419.920.621.620.2
ROE(%)20.014.28.48.32.4
Debt to Equity Ratio(%)155.6159.2149.0121.3102.0
Interest Coverage Ratio7.57.25.46.17.0
EPS(KRW)30,23221,72115,26414,0733,886
Total Dividend(Million KRW) - - 14,71517,72917,750
DPS(KRW) - - ---
Dividend Payout Ration(%) - - 13.915.854.4
TOP