컨텐츠 바로가기

FINANCIAL INFORMATION

INVESTMENT INDICATOR

Investment Indicator
2011 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016
Operating Profit Margin(%)14.812.912.511.110.213.2
Recurring Profit Margin(%)13.215.111.310.97.74.1
Net Profit Margin(%)9.911.48.67.95.41.5
EBITDA Margin(%)15.514.213.412.011.514.5
ROE(%)25.426.219.115.78.82.4
Debt to Equity Ratio(%)160.5115.0100.484.472.662.7
Interest Coverage Ratio9.613.518.920.022.841.8
EPS(KRW)14,69919,76817,45516,18410,0132,667
Total Dividend(Million KRW)12,03412,03512,03812,03815,05215,073
DPS(KRW)2,0002,0002,0002,5002,5002,500
Dividend Payout Ration(%)13.69.811.112.025.093.6
TOP